SCOTTISH JUNIOR CURLING CLUB CHALLENGE DIVISION 3

17th - 18th February 2018 / Dumfries Ice Bowl Draw

Division 3

Draw 5 Team 2 Sunday 18 February 1.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Gogar Park 1 3 2 3 3 0 1 2 15
Aberdeen X 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Draw 5 Team 1 Sunday 18 February 1.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Gogar Park 0 1 0 2 1 3 2 2 11
Aberdeen X 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Draw 5 Team 2 Sunday 18 February 1.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
Lockerbie X 4 5 0 7 1 0 3 3 23
Draw 5 Team 1 Sunday 18 February 1.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3
Lockerbie X 3 3 1 0 1 2 2 0 12
Draw 5 Team 2 Sunday 18 February 1.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr X 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 8
Perth 0 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 6
Draw 5 Team 1 Sunday 18 February 1.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr X 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 4
Perth 0 3 0 3 1 0 1 1 9
Draw 4 Team 2 Sunday 18 February 9.30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Lockerbie 0 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 6
Aberdeen X 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
Draw 4 Team 1 Sunday 18 February 9.30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Lockerbie 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 0 10
Aberdeen X 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4
Draw 4 Team 2 Sunday 18 February 9.30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead X 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Perth 4 2 2 0 3 1 3 5 20
Draw 4 Team 1 Sunday 18 February 9.30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead X 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 4
Perth 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 1 8
Draw 4 Team 2 Sunday 18 February 9.30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 4
Gogar Park X 0 2 2 0 3 2 0 2 11
Draw 4 Team 1 Sunday 18 February 9.30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Gogar Park X 1 1 1 1 0 4 0 1 9
Draw 3 Team 2 Saturday 17 February 6.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Gogar Park 0 0 2 2 0 4 1 1 10
Perth X 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 7
Draw 3 Team 1 Saturday 17 February 6.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Gogar Park 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 5
Perth X 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 5
Draw 3 Team 2 Saturday 17 February 6.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 7
Lockerbie X 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 5
Draw 3 Team 1 Saturday 17 February 6.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Lockerbie X 2 2 3 0 2 4 0 1 14
Draw 3 Team 2 Saturday 17 February 6.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead X 1 0 2 0 1 2 0 X 6
Aberdeen 0 1 0 2 0 0 5 X 8
Draw 3 Team 1 Saturday 17 February 6.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead X 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 7
Aberdeen 0 0 3 1 1 0 2 0 7
Draw 2 Team 2 Saturday 17 February 2.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr X 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 1 11
Braehead 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Draw 2 Team 1 Saturday 17 February 2.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr X 1 1 3 2 1 0 1 X 9
Braehead 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 1
Draw 2 Team 2 Saturday 17 February 2.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Perth X 0 0 0 2 3 4 5 2 16
Aberdeen 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 6
Draw 2 Team 1 Saturday 17 February 2.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Perth X 1 4 1 1 0 1 0 2 10
Aberdeen 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Draw 2 Team 2 Saturday 17 February 2.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Gogar Park X 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 5
Lockerbie 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 5
Draw 2 Team 1 Saturday 17 February 2.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Gogar Park X 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 4
Lockerbie 3 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 7
Draw 1 Team 2 Saturday 17 February 11.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Perth X 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 7
Lockerbie 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 5
Draw 1 Team 1 Saturday 17 February 11.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Perth 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 7
Lockerbie X 0 1 2 0 1 0 3 0 7
Draw 1 Team 2 Saturday 17 February 11.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Gogar Park X 4 2 3 1 1 3 2 0 16
Braehead 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Draw 1 Team 1 Saturday 17 February 11.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Gogar Park X 0 3 1 1 0 3 1 4 13
Braehead 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
Draw 1 Team 1 Saturday 17 February 11.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Aberdeen X 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
Ayr 0 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 9
Draw 1 Team 2 Saturday 17 February 11.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Aberdeen X 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 5
Ayr 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 4 12

RT @annasloan1: Set your alarms for 5am, we're back to a one-game day! It's 🇸🇪 turn to face 🇬🇧 With Sweden being the only unbeaten team…

#Lovecurling

Our Sponsors & Partners

Sponsors

Partners